CCAA National Champions
2000-01 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1999-00 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1993-94 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1992-93 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)

CCAA Silver Medallists
2001-02 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)

CCAA Bronze Medallists
1997-98 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)

PACWEST Provincial Champions
2001-02 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
2000-01 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1999-00 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1997-98 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1993-94 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1992-93 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1987-88 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1980-81 (Bob Baker, Head Coach)
1977-78 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)
1976-77 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)
1975-76 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)
1974-75 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)
1973-74 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)

PACWEST League Champions
2002-03 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
2001-02 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
2000-01 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1999-00 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1998-99 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1997-98 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1994-95 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1993-94 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1992-93 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1991-92 (Marc Rizzardo, Head Coach)
1977-78 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)
1976-77 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)
1975-76 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)
1974-75 (Harry Lendvoy, Head Coach)

CCAA Coach of the Year
2000-01 ~ Marc Rizzardo
1997-98 ~ Marc Rizzardo
1993-94 ~ Marc Rizzardo

CCAA Athlete of the Year
1999-00 ~ David Griffith

CCAA Player of the Year
1999-00 ~ David Griffith

CCAA All-Canadians
2004-05 ~ Diaz Kambere 
2002-03 ~ Jeff Yoon
2001-02 ~ Mark Gomes
2000-01 ~ Mark Gomes
2000-01 ~ Jonathan Rogers
1999-00 ~ David Griffith
1999-00 ~ Brent Branker
1998-99 ~ David Griffith
1997-98 ~ David Griffith
1994-95 ~ Todd Gronlund
1993-94 ~ Todd Gronlund
1993-94 ~ Jason Levitt
1992-93 ~ Richard Hikida
1991-92 ~ Rob Aujila

CCAA Academic All-Canadians
2010-11 ~ Kevin Booker
2009-10 ~ Kevin Booker
2002-03 ~ Jeff Hodgson
1999-00 ~ David Griffith
1998-99 ~ Mark Gomes
1998-99 ~ David Griffith
1997-98 ~ David Griffith

CCAA Athletes of the Month
2004-05 ~ Diaz Kambere 
2002-03 ~ Jeff Yoon
2000-01 ~ Mark Gomes 
1999-00 ~ David Griffith

PACWEST Coach of the Year
2013-14 ~ Marc Rizzardo
2000-01 ~ Marc Rizzardo
1999-00 ~ Marc Rizzardo
1997-98 ~ Marc Rizzardo
1994-95 ~ Marc Rizzardo
1993-94 ~ Marc Rizzardo

PACWEST Player of the Year
2004-05 ~ Diaz Kambere 
2002-03 ~ Jeff Yoon
2000-01 ~ Mark Gomes
1999-00 ~ David Griffith

PACWEST Rookie of the Year
2013-14 ~ Carlos Marquez
2003-04 ~ Diaz Kambere
2002-03 ~ John Chou

PACWEST Provincial All-Stars
2013-14 ~ Brett Wiens (1st Team)
2013-14 ~ Arved Poetter (1st Team)
2013-14 ~ Ramsey Alfantazi (1st Team)
2013-14 ~ Carlos Marquez (1st Team)
2011-12 ~ Brett Wiens (1st Team)
2011-12 ~ Konstantin Vasic (2nd Team)
2009-10 ~ Kevin Booker (2nd Team)
2008-09 ~ Thomas Mallette (1st Team) 
2008-09 ~ Peter Bow (2nd Team) 
2008-09 ~ Adam Geddes (2nd Team) 
2007-08 ~ Adam Geddes (2nd Team) 
2007-08 ~ Liam McAllister (2nd Team) 
2006-07 ~ Admir Salihovic (1st Team) 
2006-07 ~ Amarjit Dhinsa (2nd Team) 
2006-07 ~ Vince Naidu (2nd Team) 
2005-06 ~ Yukimi Kukuchi (1st Team)
2005-06 ~ Brendan Campbell (1st Team) 
2005-06 ~ Antonio Zenone (2nd Team) 
2004-05 ~ Diaz Kambere (1st Team)
2004-05 ~ Yukimi Kukuchi (1st Team)
2004-05 ~ Antonio Zenone (2nd Team)
2004-05 ~ Brendan Campbell (2nd Team)
2004-05 ~ Ben Hunt (2nd Team)
2003-04 ~ Diaz Kambere (1st Team)
2003-04 ~ Tyler Gingras (1st Team)
2003-04 ~ Brendan Campbell (2nd Team)
2002-03 ~ John Chou (1st Team)
2002-03 ~ Jeff Hodgson (1st Team)
2002-03 ~ Jeff Yoon (1st Team)
2002-03 ~ Rory Hunt (2nd Team)
2002-03 ~ Bryan Jacoboni (2nd Team)
2001-02 ~ John Chou (1st Team)
2001-02 ~ Adam Costley (1st Team)
2001-02 ~ Mark Gomes (1st Team)
2001-02 ~ Trevor Rosencrans (1st Team)
2001-02 ~ Mike Halford (2nd Team)
2001-02 ~ Chris Huggins (2nd Team)
2000-01 ~ John Blair (1st Team)
2000-01 ~ Mark Gomes (1st Team)
2000-01 ~ Jonathan Rogers (1st Team)
2000-01 ~ Mike Gomes (2nd Team)
1999-00 ~ Brent Branker (1st Team)
1999-00 ~ Brian Gebbie (1st Team)
1999-00 ~ Mark Gomes (1st Team)
1999-00 ~ David Griffith (1st Team)
1998-99 ~ Steve Dickinson (1st Team)
1998-99 ~ David Griffith (1st Team)
1998-99 ~ Jason Jordan (1st Team)
1998-99 ~ Mark Gomes (2nd Team)
1997-98 ~ David Griffith (1st Team)
1997-98 ~ Ratish Kumar (1st Team)
1997-98 ~ Jonathan Rogers (1st Team)
1997-98 ~ Stu Walters (2nd Team)
1996-97 ~ Aaron Keay (1st Team)
1996-97 ~ Jonathan Rogers (1st Team)
1995-96 ~ John MacDonald (1st Team)
1995-96 ~ Dan Nelken (1st Team)
1995-96 ~ Claudio Bartolomeo (2nd Team)
1995-96 ~ Jeff Skinner (2nd Team)
1994-95 ~ Todd Gronlund (1st Team)
1994-95 ~ John Peterson (1st Team)
1994-95 ~ Dan Nelken (2nd Team)
1994-95 ~ Fil Zaurrini (2nd Team)
1993-94 ~ Todd Gronlund (1st Team)
1993-94 ~ Jason Levitt (1st Team)
1993-94 ~ Steve Read (1st Team)
1993-94 ~ Cody Kusch (2nd Team)
1992-93 ~ Richard Hikida (1st Team)
1991-92 ~ Rob Aujla (1st Team)
1991-92 ~ Richard Hikida (1st Team)
1991-92 ~ Jean Paul (JP) Knezevic (2nd Team)
1991-92 ~ Jason Levitt (2nd Team)
1990-91 ~ Anton Sohun (1st Team)
1990-91 ~ Rob Aujla (2nd Team)
1990-91 ~ David Black (2nd Team)
1989-90 ~ Kevin Holness (1st Team)
1989-90 ~ Peter Santosham (1st Team)
1988-89 ~ Anton Sohun (1st Team)
1987-88 ~ Peter Angelopoulos (1st Team)
1987-88 ~ Craig Edwards (1st Team)
1987-88 ~ Gordie Zlomslic (1st Team)
1986-87 ~ Drew Gallagher (1st Team)
1986-87 ~ Bjorn Turman (1st Team)
1981-82 ~ Andy Bousboras (1st Team)
1981-82 ~ Kirk Suzuki (1st Team)
1981-82 ~ Steve Wilson (1st Team)
1981-82 ~ Tony Corea (2nd Team)

Athletics
(2001 - Provincial Championship)

Athletics
(2000 - National Championship)

Athletics
(1999 - National Championship)

Athletics
(1999 - National Championship)

Athletics
(1997 - Provincial Championship)

Athletics
(1993 - National Championship)